Category: CALENDARIOS

Calendarios de la Mayor, Primera, y Segunda Division

Calendario TEMPORADA 2021

JORNADA 1 
DACGROAtletico Del Valle
Dep. Playa AzulGuanajuato
GuadalajaraSan Buena
La EsperanzaGuerrero FC
Warriors SCJaramillo Tile
MilanAmigos
San Jose FCSan Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs.IVFC
Agua CalienteDep. Caliente
LA UReal Hidalgo
ZaragozaS.B.N.U.

JORNADA 2
San BuenaAtletico Del Valle
LA UDep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FCMilan
Warriors SCSan Jose FC
La EsperanzaU. de G. Jrs.
GuadalajaraDep. Caliente
GuanajuatoReal Hidalgo
DACGROAgua Caliente
IVFCAmigos
San NicolasS.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileZaragoza

JORNADA 3
Warriors SCAtletico Del Valle
Jaramillo TileDep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FCSan Buena
MilanLa Esperanza
San Jose FCGuanajuato
U. de G. Jrs.DACGRO
AmigosDep. Caliente
Real HidalgoS.B.N.U.
Agua CalienteSan Nicolas
LA UIVFC
ZaragozaGuadalajara

JORNADA 4
Jaramillo TileAtletico Del Valle
Guerrero FCDep. Playa Azul
LA USan Buena
GuanajuatoU. de G. Jrs.
San Jose FCGuadalajara
MilanWarriors SC
Dep. CalienteDACGRO
Real HidalgoAmigos
Agua CalienteS.B.N.U.
IVFCSan Nicolas
La EsperanzaZaragoza

JORNADA 5
Guerrero FCAtletico Del Valle
San BuenaDep. Playa Azul
MilanJaramillo Tile
San Jose FCLa Esperanza
U. de G. Jrs.Guadalajara
Dep. CalienteGuanajuato
Real HidalgoDACGRO
Agua CalienteAmigos
IVFCS.B.N.U.
LA USan Nicolas
ZaragozaWarriors SC

JORNADA 6
La EsperanzaAtletico Del Valle
Warriors SCDep. Playa Azul
Jaramillo TileSan Buena
LA UGuerrero FC
MilanGuadalajara
San Jose FCDACGRO
U. de G. Jrs.Amigos
Dep. CalienteS.B.N.U.
Real HidalgoSan Nicolas
Agua CalienteIVFC
GuanajuatoZaragoza

JORNADA 7
GuadalajaraAtletico Del Valle
La EsperanzaDep. Playa Azul
Warriors SCSan Buena
Jaramillo TileGuerrero FC
MilanGuanajuato
San Jose FCAmigos
U. de G. Jrs.S.B.N.U.
Dep. CalienteSan Nicolas
Real HidalgoIVFC
LA UAgua Caliente
ZaragozaDACGRO

JORNADA 8
GuanajuatoAtletico Del Valle
GuadalajaraDep. Playa Azul
La EsperanzaSan Buena
Warriors SCGuerrero FC
LA UJaramillo Tile
MilanDACGRO
San Jose FCS.B.N.U.
U. de G. Jrs.San Nicolas
Dep. CalienteIVFC
Real HidalgoAgua Caliente
AmigosZaragoza

JORNADA 9
Dep. Playa AzulAtletico Del Valle
MilanSan Buena
San Jose FCJaramillo Tile
U. de G. Jrs.Warriors SC
Dep. CalienteLa Esperanza
Real HidalgoGuadalajara
Agua CalienteGuanajuato
IVFCDACGRO
San NicolasAmigos
LA US.B.N.U.
ZaragozaGuerrero FC

JORNADA 10
AmigosAtletico Del Valle
DACGRODep. Playa Azul
GuanajuatoSan Buena
GuadalajaraGuerrero FC
La EsperanzaJaramillo Tile
LA UWarriors SC
MilanS.B.N.U.
San Jose FCIVFC
U. de G. Jrs.Agua Caliente
Dep. CalienteReal Hidalgo
San NicolasZaragoza

JORNADA 11
S.B.N.U.Atletico Del Valle
AmigosDep. Playa Azul
DACGROSan Buena
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
GuadalajaraJaramillo Tile
La EsperanzaWarriors SC
MilanSan Nicolas
San Jose FCAgua Caliente
U. de G. Jrs.Real Hidalgo
LA UDep. Caliente
ZaragozaIVFC

JORNADA 12
San NicolasAtletico Del Valle
S.B.N.U.Dep. Playa Azul
AmigosSan Buena
DACGROGuerrero FC
GuanajuatoJaramillo Tile
GuadalajaraWarriors SC
LA ULa Esperanza
MilanIVFC
San Jose FCReal Hidalgo
U. de G. Jrs.Dep. Caliente
Agua CalienteZaragoza

JORNADA 13
IVFCAtletico Del Valle
San NicolasDep. Playa Azul
S.B.N.U.San Buena
AmigosGuerrero FC
DACGROJaramillo Tile
GuanajuatoWarriors SC
GuadalajaraLa Esperanza
MilanAgua Caliente
San Jose FCDep. Caliente
LA UU. de G. Jrs.
ZaragozaReal Hidalgo

JORNADA 14
Agua CalienteAtletico Del Valle
IVFCDep. Playa Azul
San NicolasSan Buena
S.B.N.U.Guerrero FC
AmigosJaramillo Tile
DACGROWarriors SC
GuanajuatoLa Esperanza
LA UGuadalajara
MilanReal Hidalgo
San Jose FCU. de G. Jrs.
Dep. CalienteZaragoza

JORNADA 15
Real HidalgoAtletico Del Valle
Agua CalienteDep. Playa Azul
IVFCSan Buena
San NicolasGuerrero FC
S.B.N.U.Jaramillo Tile
AmigosWarriors SC
DACGROLa Esperanza
GuanajuatoGuadalajara
MilanDep. Caliente
LA USan Jose FC
ZaragozaU. de G. Jrs.

JORNADA 16
Dep. CalienteAtletico Del Valle
Real HidalgoDep. Playa Azul
Agua CalienteSan Buena
IVFCGuerrero FC
San NicolasJaramillo Tile
S.B.N.U.Warriors SC
AmigosLa Esperanza
DACGROGuadalajara
LA UGuanajuato
MilanU. de G. Jrs.
San Jose FCZaragoza

JORNADA 17
U. de G. Jrs.Atletico Del Valle
Dep. CalienteDep. Playa Azul
Real HidalgoSan Buena
Agua CalienteGuerrero FC
IVFCJaramillo Tile
San NicolasWarriors SC
S.B.N.U.La Esperanza
AmigosGuadalajara
DACGROGuanajuato
MilanSan Jose FC
ZaragozaLA U

JORNADA 18
San Jose FCAtletico Del Valle
U. de G. Jrs.Dep. Playa Azul
Dep. CalienteSan Buena
Real HidalgoGuerrero FC
Agua CalienteJaramillo Tile
IVFCWarriors SC
San NicolasLa Esperanza
S.B.N.U.Guadalajara
AmigosGuanajuato
LA UDACGRO
MilanZaragoza

JORNADA 19
San Jose FCDep. Playa Azul
U. de G. Jrs.San Buena
Dep. CalienteGuerrero FC
Real HidalgoJaramillo Tile
Agua CalienteWarriors SC
IVFCLa Esperanza
San NicolasGuadalajara
S.B.N.U.Guanajuato
AmigosDACGRO
LA UMilan
ZaragozaAtletico Del Valle

JORNADA 20
MilanAtletico Del Valle
San Jose FCSan Buena
U. de G. Jrs.Guerrero FC
Dep. CalienteJaramillo Tile
Real HidalgoWarriors SC
Agua CalienteLa Esperanza
IVFCGuadalajara
San NicolasGuanajuato
S.B.N.U.DACGRO
LA UAmigos
Dep. Playa AzulZaragoza

JORNADA 21
LA UAtletico Del Valle
MilanDep. Playa Azul
San Jose FCGuerrero FC
U. de G. Jrs.Jaramillo Tile
Dep. CalienteWarriors SC
Real HidalgoLa Esperanza
Agua CalienteGuadalajara
IVFCGuanajuato
San NicolasDACGRO
S.B.N.U.Amigos
ZaragozaSan Buena

Calendario PRIMERA INVIERNO 2018-19

Jornada 1
FC Casa BlancaAmigos
Agua CalienteSan Nicolas
Warriors SCSan Jose FC
Santa Barbara UnitedU. de G. Jrs.
Guerrero FCGuanajuato
Jornada 2
Agua CalienteAmigos
Guerrero FCSan Nicolas
Warriors SCFC Casa Blanca
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Jose FC
GuanajuatoU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 3
San NicolasAmigos
Warriors SCAgua Caliente
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
GuanajuatoSan Jose FC
Guerrero FCU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 4
San Jose FCAmigos
FC Casa BlancaSan Nicolas
Guerrero FCAgua Caliente
Warriors SCU. de G. Jrs.
Santa Barbara UnitedGuanajuato
Jornada 5
U. de G. Jrs.Amigos
San Jose FCSan Nicolas
FC Casa BlancaAgua Caliente
Warriors SCGuanajuato
Guerrero FCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 6
GuanajuatoAmigos
U. de G. Jrs.San Nicolas
San Jose FCAgua Caliente
Guerrero FCFC Casa Blanca
Warriors SCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 7
Santa Barbara UnitedAmigos
GuanajuatoSan Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs.Agua Caliente
San Jose FCFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCWarriors SC
Jornada 8
Warriors SCAmigos
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Nicolas
GuanajuatoAgua Caliente
U. de G. Jrs.FC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCSan Jose FC
Jornada 9
Guerrero FCAmigos
Warriors SCSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedAgua Caliente
GuanajuatoFC Casa Blanca
U. de G. Jrs.San Jose FC
Jornada 10
AmigosFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasAgua Caliente
San Jose FCWarriors SC
U. de G. Jrs.Santa Barbara United
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
Jornada 11
AmigosAgua Caliente
San NicolasGuerrero FC
FC Casa BlancaWarriors SC
San Jose FCSanta Barbara United
U. de G. Jrs.Guanajuato

Calendario SEGUNDA INVIERNO 2018-19

Jornada 1
GuadalajaraIVFC
Dep. CalienteMilan
DACGROPumas SC
Real HidalgoS.B.N.U.
La EsperanzaAtl. San Buena
Jaramillo TileLA U
Jornada 2
MilanIVFC
Jaramillo TileGuadalajara
Dep. CalientePumas SC
DACGROS.B.N.U.
Real HidalgoAtl. San Buena
La EsperanzaLA U
Jornada 3
Pumas SCIVFC
MilanGuadalajara
Dep. CalienteS.B.N.U.
DACGROAtl. San Buena
Real HidalgoLA U
Jaramillo TileLa Esperanza
Jornada 4
S.B.N.U.IVFC
Pumas SCGuadalajara
Jaramillo TileMilan
Dep. CalienteAtl. San Buena
DACGROLA U
Real HidalgoLa Esperanza
Jornada 5
Atl. San BuenaIVFC
S.B.N.U.Guadalajara
Pumas SCMilan
Dep. CalienteLA U
DACGROLa Esperanza
Jaramillo TileReal Hidalgo
Jornada 6
LA UIVFC
Atl. San BuenaGuadalajara
S.B.N.U.Milan
Jaramillo TilePumas SC
Dep. CalienteLa Esperanza
DACGROReal Hidalgo
Jornada 7
La EsperanzaIVFC
LA UGuadalajara
Atl. San BuenaMilan
S.B.N.U.Pumas SC
Dep. CalienteReal Hidalgo
Jaramillo TileDACGRO
Jornada 8
Real HidalgoIVFC
La EsperanzaGuadalajara
LA UMilan
Atl. San BuenaPumas SC
Jaramillo TileS.B.N.U.
Dep. CalienteDACGRO
Jornada 9
DACGROIVFC
Real HidalgoGuadalajara
La EsperanzaMilan
LA UPumas SC
Atl. San BuenaS.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileDep. Caliente
Jornada 10
Dep. CalienteIVFC
DACGROGuadalajara
Real HidalgoMilan
La EsperanzaPumas SC
LA US.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileAtl. San Buena
Jornada 11
Jaramillo TileIVFC
Dep. CalienteGuadalajara
DACGROMilan
Real HidalgoPumas SC
La EsperanzaS.B.N.U.
LA UAtl. San Buena

Calendario MAYOR Verano 2019

VERANO 2019Jornada 1 Fixtures
Santa YnezSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedClub Pacific
GuanajuatoAthletico Salamanca
Guerrero FCFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoDESCANSA
Jornada 2 Fixtures
Atl. Corral FalsoFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasGuerrero FC
Club PacificGuanajuato
Athletico SalamancaSanta Ynez
Santa Barbara UnitedDESCANSA
Jornada 3 Fixtures
Athletico SalamancaGuerrero FC
San NicolasFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSanta Barbara United
Club PacificSanta Ynez
GuanajuatoDESCANSA
Jornada 4 Fixtures
GuanajuatoFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCSanta Ynez
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Nicolas
Atl. Corral FalsoClub Pacific
Athletico SalamancaDESCANSA
Jornada 5 Fixtures
Club PacificAthletico Salamanca
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
Santa YnezAtl. Corral Falso
Guerrero FCGuanajuato
San NicolasDESCANSA
Jornada 6 Fixtures
Club PacificFC Casa Blanca
GuanajuatoAtl. Corral Falso
Santa Barbara UnitedSanta Ynez
Athletico SalamancaSan Nicolas
Guerrero FCDESCANSA
Jornada 7 Fixtures
Club PacificSan Nicolas
Athletico SalamancaAtl. Corral Falso
Santa Barbara UnitedGuerrero FC
Santa YnezGuanajuato
FC Casa BlancaDESCANSA
Jornada 8 Fixtures
GuanajuatoSanta Barbara United
Guerrero FCClub Pacific
Athletico SalamancaFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezDESCANSA
Jornada 9 Fixtures
FC Casa BlancaSanta Ynez
Athletico SalamancaSanta Barbara United
San NicolasGuanajuato
Atl. Corral FalsoGuerrero FC
Club PacificDESCANSA
Jornada 10 Fixtures
Guerrero FCSan Nicolas
GuanajuatoClub Pacific
FC Casa BlancaAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezAthletico Salamanca
Santa Barbara UnitedDESCANSA
Jornada 11 Fixtures
Club PacificSanta Barbara United
Athletico SalamancaGuanajuato
FC Casa BlancaGuerrero FC
San NicolasSanta Ynez
Atl. Corral FalsoDESCANSA
Jornada 12 Fixtures
Guerrero FCAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezClub Pacific
GuanajuatoDESCANSA
Jornada 13 Fixtures
San NicolasSanta Barbara United
Club PacificAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezGuerrero FC
FC Casa BlancaGuanajuato
Athletico SalamancaDESCANSA
Jornada 14 Fixtures
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSanta Ynez
Club PacificAthletico Salamanca
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
San NicolasDESCANSA
Jornada 15 Fixtures
Santa YnezSanta Barbara United
San NicolasAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaClub Pacific
Atl. Corral FalsoGuanajuato
Guerrero FCDESCANSA
Jornada 16 Fixtures
Guerrero FCSanta Barbara United
GuanajuatoSanta Ynez
San NicolasClub Pacific
Atl. Corral FalsoAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaDESCANSA
Jornada 17 Fixtures
FC Casa BlancaAthletico Salamanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedGuanajuato
Club PacificGuerrero FC
Santa YnezDESCANSA
Jornada 18 Fixtures
Athletico SalamancaSanta Barbara United
Santa YnezFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCAtl. Corral Falso
GuanajuatoSan Nicolas
Club PacificDESCANSA