Category: CALENDARIOS

Calendarios de la Mayor, Primera, y Segunda Division

Calendario PRIMERA INVIERNO 2018-19

Jornada 1
FC Casa BlancaAmigos
Agua CalienteSan Nicolas
Warriors SCSan Jose FC
Santa Barbara UnitedU. de G. Jrs.
Guerrero FCGuanajuato
Jornada 2
Agua CalienteAmigos
Guerrero FCSan Nicolas
Warriors SCFC Casa Blanca
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Jose FC
GuanajuatoU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 3
San NicolasAmigos
Warriors SCAgua Caliente
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
GuanajuatoSan Jose FC
Guerrero FCU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 4
San Jose FCAmigos
FC Casa BlancaSan Nicolas
Guerrero FCAgua Caliente
Warriors SCU. de G. Jrs.
Santa Barbara UnitedGuanajuato
Jornada 5
U. de G. Jrs.Amigos
San Jose FCSan Nicolas
FC Casa BlancaAgua Caliente
Warriors SCGuanajuato
Guerrero FCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 6
GuanajuatoAmigos
U. de G. Jrs.San Nicolas
San Jose FCAgua Caliente
Guerrero FCFC Casa Blanca
Warriors SCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 7
Santa Barbara UnitedAmigos
GuanajuatoSan Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs.Agua Caliente
San Jose FCFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCWarriors SC
Jornada 8
Warriors SCAmigos
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Nicolas
GuanajuatoAgua Caliente
U. de G. Jrs.FC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCSan Jose FC
Jornada 9
Guerrero FCAmigos
Warriors SCSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedAgua Caliente
GuanajuatoFC Casa Blanca
U. de G. Jrs.San Jose FC
Jornada 10
AmigosSan Nicolas
Agua CalienteWarriors SC
FC Casa BlancaSanta Barbara United
San Jose FCGuanajuato
U. de G. Jrs.Guerrero FC
Jornada 11
AmigosAgua Caliente
San NicolasGuerrero FC
FC Casa BlancaWarriors SC
San Jose FCSanta Barbara United
U. de G. Jrs.Guanajuato

Calendario SEGUNDA INVIERNO 2018-19

Jornada 1
GuadalajaraIVFC
Dep. CalienteMilan
DACGROPumas SC
Real HidalgoS.B.N.U.
La EsperanzaAtl. San Buena
Jaramillo TileLA U
Jornada 2
MilanIVFC
Jaramillo TileGuadalajara
Dep. CalientePumas SC
DACGROS.B.N.U.
Real HidalgoAtl. San Buena
La EsperanzaLA U
Jornada 3
Pumas SCIVFC
MilanGuadalajara
Dep. CalienteS.B.N.U.
DACGROAtl. San Buena
Real HidalgoLA U
Jaramillo TileLa Esperanza
Jornada 4
S.B.N.U.IVFC
Pumas SCGuadalajara
Jaramillo TileMilan
Dep. CalienteAtl. San Buena
DACGROLA U
Real HidalgoLa Esperanza
Jornada 5
Atl. San BuenaIVFC
S.B.N.U.Guadalajara
Pumas SCMilan
Dep. CalienteLA U
DACGROLa Esperanza
Jaramillo TileReal Hidalgo
Jornada 6
LA UIVFC
Atl. San BuenaGuadalajara
S.B.N.U.Milan
Jaramillo TilePumas SC
Dep. CalienteLa Esperanza
DACGROReal Hidalgo
Jornada 7
La EsperanzaIVFC
LA UGuadalajara
Atl. San BuenaMilan
S.B.N.U.Pumas SC
Dep. CalienteReal Hidalgo
Jaramillo TileDACGRO
Jornada 8
Real HidalgoIVFC
La EsperanzaGuadalajara
LA UMilan
Atl. San BuenaPumas SC
Jaramillo TileS.B.N.U.
Dep. CalienteDACGRO
Jornada 9
DACGROIVFC
Real HidalgoGuadalajara
La EsperanzaMilan
LA UPumas SC
Atl. San BuenaS.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileDep. Caliente
Jornada 10
Dep. CalienteIVFC
DACGROGuadalajara
Real HidalgoMilan
La EsperanzaPumas SC
LA US.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileAtl. San Buena
Jornada 11
Jaramillo TileIVFC
Dep. CalienteGuadalajara
DACGROMilan
Real HidalgoPumas SC
La EsperanzaS.B.N.U.
LA UAtl. San Buena

Calendario MAYOR Verano 2019

VERANO 2019Jornada 1 Fixtures
Santa YnezSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedClub Pacific
GuanajuatoAthletico Salamanca
Guerrero FCFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoDESCANSA
Jornada 2 Fixtures
Atl. Corral FalsoFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasGuerrero FC
Club PacificGuanajuato
Athletico SalamancaSanta Ynez
Santa Barbara UnitedDESCANSA
Jornada 3 Fixtures
Athletico SalamancaGuerrero FC
San NicolasFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSanta Barbara United
Club PacificSanta Ynez
GuanajuatoDESCANSA
Jornada 4 Fixtures
GuanajuatoFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCSanta Ynez
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Nicolas
Atl. Corral FalsoClub Pacific
Athletico SalamancaDESCANSA
Jornada 5 Fixtures
Club PacificAthletico Salamanca
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
Santa YnezAtl. Corral Falso
Guerrero FCGuanajuato
San NicolasDESCANSA
Jornada 6 Fixtures
Club PacificFC Casa Blanca
GuanajuatoAtl. Corral Falso
Santa Barbara UnitedSanta Ynez
Athletico SalamancaSan Nicolas
Guerrero FCDESCANSA
Jornada 7 Fixtures
Club PacificSan Nicolas
Athletico SalamancaAtl. Corral Falso
Santa Barbara UnitedGuerrero FC
Santa YnezGuanajuato
FC Casa BlancaDESCANSA
Jornada 8 Fixtures
GuanajuatoSanta Barbara United
Guerrero FCClub Pacific
Athletico SalamancaFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezDESCANSA
Jornada 9 Fixtures
FC Casa BlancaSanta Ynez
Athletico SalamancaSanta Barbara United
San NicolasGuanajuato
Atl. Corral FalsoGuerrero FC
Club PacificDESCANSA
Jornada 10 Fixtures
Guerrero FCSan Nicolas
GuanajuatoClub Pacific
FC Casa BlancaAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezAthletico Salamanca
Santa Barbara UnitedDESCANSA
Jornada 11 Fixtures
Club PacificSanta Barbara United
Athletico SalamancaGuanajuato
FC Casa BlancaGuerrero FC
San NicolasSanta Ynez
Atl. Corral FalsoDESCANSA
Jornada 12 Fixtures
Guerrero FCAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezClub Pacific
GuanajuatoDESCANSA
Jornada 13 Fixtures
San NicolasSanta Barbara United
Club PacificAtl. Corral Falso
Santa YnezGuerrero FC
FC Casa BlancaGuanajuato
Athletico SalamancaDESCANSA
Jornada 14 Fixtures
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSanta Ynez
Club PacificAthletico Salamanca
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
San NicolasDESCANSA
Jornada 15 Fixtures
Santa YnezSanta Barbara United
San NicolasAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaClub Pacific
Atl. Corral FalsoGuanajuato
Guerrero FCDESCANSA
Jornada 16 Fixtures
Guerrero FCSanta Barbara United
GuanajuatoSanta Ynez
San NicolasClub Pacific
Atl. Corral FalsoAthletico Salamanca
FC Casa BlancaDESCANSA
Jornada 17 Fixtures
FC Casa BlancaAthletico Salamanca
Atl. Corral FalsoSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedGuanajuato
Club PacificGuerrero FC
Santa YnezDESCANSA
Jornada 18 Fixtures
Athletico SalamancaSanta Barbara United
Santa YnezFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCAtl. Corral Falso
GuanajuatoSan Nicolas
Club PacificDESCANSA

Calendario MAYOR Invierno 2018-19

Jornada 1 Fixtures
FC Casa Blanca Atl. Corral Falso
U. de G. Jrs. San Nicolas
Guanajuato Club Pacific
Guadalajara Athletico Salamanca
DESCANSA Santa Barbara United
Jornada 2 Fixtures
DESCANSA Atl. Corral Falso
San Nicolas Guadalajara
Club Pacific Santa Barbara United
Athletico Salamanca Guanajuato
FC Casa Blanca U. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 3 Fixtures
DESCANSA Guanajuato
U. de G. Jrs. Athletico Salamanca
FC Casa Blanca San Nicolas
Santa Barbara United Atl. Corral Falso
Guadalajara Club Pacific
Jornada 4 Fixtures
DESCANSA Athletico Salamanca
FC Casa Blanca Guanajuato
Guadalajara U. de G. Jrs.
San Nicolas Santa Barbara United
Club Pacific Atl. Corral Falso
Jornada 5 Fixtures
DESCANSA San Nicolas
Athletico Salamanca Club Pacific
FC Casa Blanca Santa Barbara United
Atl. Corral Falso Guadalajara
Guanajuato U. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 6 Fixtures
DESCANSA U. de G. Jrs.
FC Casa Blanca Club Pacific
Atl. Corral Falso Guanajuato
Guadalajara Santa Barbara United
San Nicolas Athletico Salamanca
Jornada 7 Fixtures
DESCANSA FC Casa Blanca
San Nicolas Club Pacific
Atl. Corral Falso Athletico Salamanca
U. de G. Jrs. Santa Barbara United
Guanajuato Guadalajara
Jornada 8 Fixtures
DESCANSA Guadalajara
Santa Barbara United Guanajuato
Club Pacific U. de G. Jrs.
FC Casa Blanca Athletico Salamanca
Atl. Corral Falso San Nicolas
Jornada 9 Fixtures
DESCANSA Club Pacific
Guadalajara FC Casa Blanca
Santa Barbara United Athletico Salamanca
Guanajuato San Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs. Atl. Corral Falso
Jornada 10 Fixtures
DESCANSA Santa Barbara United
San Nicolas U. de G. Jrs.
Club Pacific Guanajuato
Atl. Corral Falso FC Casa Blanca
Athletico Salamanca Guadalajara
Jornada 11 Fixtures
DESCANSA Atl. Corral Falso
Santa Barbara United Club Pacific
Guanajuato Athletico Salamanca
U. de G. Jrs. FC Casa Blanca
Guadalajara San Nicolas
Jornada 12 Fixtures
DESCANSA Guanajuato
Athletico Salamanca U. de G. Jrs.
San Nicolas FC Casa Blanca
Atl. Corral Falso Santa Barbara United
Club Pacific Guadalajara
Jornada 13 Fixtures
DESCANSA Athletico Salamanca
Santa Barbara United San Nicolas
Atl. Corral Falso Club Pacific
U. de G. Jrs. Guadalajara
Guanajuato FC Casa Blanca
Jornada 14 Fixtures
DESCANSA San Nicolas
FC Casa Blanca Santa Barbara United
Guadalajara Atl. Corral Falso
Athletico Salamanca Club Pacific
U. de G. Jrs. Guanajuato
Jornada 15 Fixtures
DESCANSA U. de G. Jrs.
Santa Barbara United Guadalajara
Athletico Salamanca San Nicolas
Club Pacific FC Casa Blanca
Guanajuato Atl. Corral Falso
Jornada 16 Fixtures
DESCANSA FC Casa Blanca
Santa Barbara United U. de G. Jrs.
Guadalajara Guanajuato
Club Pacific San Nicolas
Athletico Salamanca Atl. Corral Falso
Jornada 17 Fixtures
DESCANSA Guadalajara
Athletico Salamanca FC Casa Blanca
San Nicolas Atl. Corral Falso
Guanajuato Santa Barbara United
U. de G. Jrs. Club Pacific
Jornada 18 Fixtures
DESCANSA Club Pacific
Santa Barbara United Athletico Salamanca
FC Casa Blanca Guadalajara
Atl. Corral Falso U. de G. Jrs.
San Nicolas Guanajuato