Category: CALENDARIO MAYOR DIVISION

Calendarios de la Mayor Division

CALENDARIO – MAYOR – INVIERNO-2017

 

JORNADA 1
Corral Falso Real Espana
Santa Barbara United U. de G. Jr
FC Casa Blanca Atl. Corral Falso
Club Pacific San Nicolas
Guanajuato Jaramillo Tile
DESCANSA Athletico Salamanca
JORNADA 2
U. de G. Jr Guanajuato
Jaramillo Tile Club Pacific
FC Casa Blanca Corral Falso
Atl. Corral Falso San Nicolas
Athletico Salamanca Santa Barbara United
DESCANSA Real Espana
JORNADA 3
Atl. Corral Falso Real Espana
Santa Barbara United San Nicolas
FC Casa Blanca Athletico Salamanca
Guanajuato Club Pacific
Corral Falso U. de G. Jr
DESCANSA Jaramillo Tile
JORNADA 4
Athletico Salamanca Jaramillo Tile
FC Casa Blanca Club Pacific
Real Espana San Nicolas
U. de G. Jr Atl. Corral Falso
Corral Falso Guanajuato
DESCANSA Santa Barbara United
JORNADA 5
Guanajuato FC Casa Blanca
Club Pacific Real Espana
Santa Barbara United Corral Falso
San Nicolas Athletico Salamanca
Jaramillo Tile U. de G. Jr
Casa Blanca Jr Guadalajara
DESCANSA Atl. Corral Falso
JORNADA 6
U. de G. Jr San Nicolas
Atl. Corral Falso Jaramillo Tile
Real Espana Guanajuato
FC Casa Blanca Santa Barbara United
Athletico Salamanca Club Pacific
Corral Falso DESCANSA
JORNADA 7
Guanajuato Athletico Salamanca
Club Pacific U. de G. Jr
San Nicolas Jaramillo Tile
Santa Barbara United Real Espana
Corral Falso Atl. Corral Falso
DESCANSA FC Casa Blanca
JORNADA 8
U. de G. Jr Athletico Salamanca
San Nicolas FC Casa Blanca
Club Pacific Corral Falso
Jaramillo Tile Real Espana
Santa Barbara United Atl. Corral Falso
Guanajuato DESCANSA
JORNADA 9
Guanajuato Santa Barbara United
Corral Falso San Nicolas
Atl. Corral Falso Athletico Salamanca
FC Casa Blanca Jaramillo Tile
Real Espana U. de G. Jr
DESCANSA Club Pacific
JORNADA 10
Club Pacific Atl. Corral Falso
San Nicolas Guanajuato
Real Espana FC Casa Blanca
Athletico Salamanca Corral Falso
Jaramillo Tile Santa Barbara United
U. de G. Jr DESCANSA
JORNADA 11
Guanajuato Atl. Corral Falso
Jaramillo Tile Corral Falso
Club Pacific Santa Barbara United
Athletico Salamanca Real Espana
FC Casa Blanca U. de G. Jr
Casa Blanca Jr Agua Caliente
San Nicolas DESCANSA

CALENDARIO – MAYOR – VERANO-2017

JORNADA #1 JORNADA #2
1 Casa Blanca 12 SB Cuervos FC 1 Casa Blanca 2 Atl Salamanca
2 Atl Salamanca 11 Club Pacific 3 Real Hidalgo 12 SB Cuervos FC
3 Real Hidalgo 10 U de G Jrs 4 FC Carpinteria 11 Club Pacific
4 FC Carpinteria 9 SB United 5 Corral Falso 10 U de G Jrs
5 Corral Falso 8 Zaragoza 6 Atl Corral Falso 9 SB United
6 Atl Corral Falso 7 Guanajuato 7 Guanajuato 8 Zaragoza
JORNADA #3 JORNADA #4
1 Casa Blanca 3 Real Hidalgo 1 Casa Blanca 4 FC Carpinteria
4 FC Carpinteria 2 Atl Salamanca 5 Corral Falso 3 Real Hidalgo
5 Corral Falso 12 SB Cuervos FC 6 Atl Corral Falso 2 Atl Salamanca
6 Atl Corral Falso 11 Club Pacific 7 Guanajuato 12 SB Cuervos FC
7 Guanajuato 10 U de G Jrs 8 Zaragoza 11 Club Pacific
8 Zaragoza 9 SB United 9 SB United 10 U de G Jrs
JORNADA #5 JORNADA #6
1 Casa Blanca 5 Corral Falso 1 Casa Blanca 6 Atl Corral Falso
6 Atl Corral Falso 4 FC Carpinteria 7 Guanajuato 5 Corral Falso
7 Guanajuato 3 Real Hidalgo 8 Zaragoza 4 FC Carpinteria
8 Zaragoza 2 Atl Salamanca 9 SB United 3 Real Hidalgo
9 SB United 12 SB Cuervos FC 10 U de G Jrs 2 Atl Salamanca
10 U de G Jrs 11 Club Pacific 11 Club Pacific 12 SB Cuervos FC
JORNADA #7 JORNADA #8
1 Casa Blanca 7 Guanajuato 1 Casa Blanca 8 Zaragoza
8 Zaragoza 6 Atl Corral Falso 9 SB United 7 Guanajuato
9 SB United 5 Corral Falso 10 U de G Jrs 6 Atl Corral Falso
10 U de G Jrs 4 FC Carpinteria 11 Club Pacific 5 Corral Falso
11 Club Pacific 3 Real Hidalgo 12 SB Cuervos FC 4 FC Carpinteria
12 SB Cuervos FC 2 Atl Salamanca 2 Atl Salamanca 3 Real Hidalgo
JORNADA #9 JORNADA #10
1 Casa Blanca 9 SB United 1 Casa Blanca 10 U de G Jrs
10 U de G Jrs 8 Zaragoza 11 Club Pacific 9 SB United
11 Club Pacific 7 Guanajuato 12 SB Cuervos FC 8 Zaragoza
12 SB Cuervos FC 6 Atl Corral Falso 2 Atl Salamanca 7 Guanajuato
2 Atl Salamanca 5 Corral Falso 3 Real Hidalgo 6 Atl Corral Falso
3 Real Hidalgo 4 FC Carpinteria 4 FC Carpinteria 5 Corral Falso
JORNADA #11
1 Casa Blanca 11 Club Pacific
12 SB Cuervos FC 10 U de G Jrs
2 Atl Salamanca 9 SB United
3 Real Hidalgo 8 Zaragoza
4 FC Carpinteria 7 Guanajuato
5 Corral Falso 6 Atl Corral Falso

CALENDARIO – MAYOR – INVIERNO 2016-2017