Category: CALENDARIO PRIMERA DIVISION

Calendarios de la Primera Division

Calendario PRIMERA Invierno 2018-19

Jornada 1 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. Toros Neza
IVFC Dep. Caliente
SB Cuervos FC Warriors SC
Real Hidalgo Agua Caliente
Milan Guerrero FC
Dep. Playa Azul Jaramillo Tile
San Jose FC Amigos
DACGRO 805ers FC
Jornada 2 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. Guerrero FC
Toros Neza 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Real Hidalgo
Warriors SC Milan
Dep. Caliente Dep. Playa Azul
Agua Caliente Amigos
IVFC DACGRO
San Jose FC Jaramillo Tile
Jornada 3 Fixtures
Milan Real Hidalgo
SB Cuervos FC Amigos
S.B.N.U. Warriors SC
Jaramillo Tile Agua Caliente
San Jose FC Dep. Caliente
Toros Neza DACGRO
Guerrero FC 805ers FC
IVFC Dep. Playa Azul
Jornada 4 Fixtures
Dep. Caliente Agua Caliente
Warriors SC 805ers FC
S.B.N.U. Real Hidalgo
San Jose FC Dep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FC DACGRO
IVFC Toros Neza
Amigos Milan
SB Cuervos FC Jaramillo Tile
Jornada 5 Fixtures
Milan Jaramillo Tile
Real Hidalgo 805ers FC
DACGRO Warriors SC
S.B.N.U. Amigos
Dep. Playa Azul Agua Caliente
SB Cuervos FC Dep. Caliente
IVFC San Jose FC
Guerrero FC Toros Neza
Jornada 6 Fixtures
Warriors SC Toros Neza
Dep. Caliente Milan
Agua Caliente San Jose FC
S.B.N.U. Jaramillo Tile
SB Cuervos FC Dep. Playa Azul
Amigos 805ers FC
Real Hidalgo DACGRO
IVFC Guerrero FC
Jornada 7 Fixtures
Jaramillo Tile 805ers FC
Amigos DACGRO
Milan Dep. Playa Azul
SB Cuervos FC San Jose FC
Real Hidalgo Toros Neza
IVFC Agua Caliente
S.B.N.U. Dep. Caliente
Guerrero FC Warriors SC
Jornada 8 Fixtures
Agua Caliente SB Cuervos FC
Warriors SC IVFC
Dep. Caliente 805ers FC
Amigos Toros Neza
S.B.N.U. Dep. Playa Azul
San Jose FC Milan
Jaramillo Tile DACGRO
Real Hidalgo Guerrero FC
Jornada 9 Fixtures
Dep. Playa Azul 805ers FC
Real Hidalgo Warriors SC
Amigos Guerrero FC
DACGRO Dep. Caliente
Jaramillo Tile Toros Neza
Milan Agua Caliente
IVFC SB Cuervos FC
S.B.N.U. San Jose FC
Jornada 10 Fixtures
Dep. Playa Azul DACGRO
Dep. Caliente Toros Neza
Agua Caliente S.B.N.U.
Jaramillo Tile Guerrero FC
San Jose FC 805ers FC
Warriors SC Amigos
SB Cuervos FC Milan
IVFC Real Hidalgo
Jornada 11 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. SB Cuervos FC
San Jose FC DACGRO
Amigos Real Hidalgo
Guerrero FC Dep. Caliente
Jaramillo Tile Warriors SC
805ers FC Agua Caliente
Dep. Playa Azul Toros Neza
Milan IVFC
Jornada 12 Fixtures
SB Cuervos FC 805ers FC
San Jose FC Toros Neza
Jaramillo Tile Real Hidalgo
Dep. Playa Azul Guerrero FC
S.B.N.U. Milan
IVFC Amigos
Dep. Caliente Warriors SC
Agua Caliente DACGRO
Jornada 13 Fixtures
SB Cuervos FC DACGRO
San Jose FC Guerrero FC
Real Hidalgo Dep. Caliente
Toros Neza Agua Caliente
Dep. Playa Azul Warriors SC
Jaramillo Tile Amigos
IVFC S.B.N.U.
Milan 805ers FC
Jornada 14 Fixtures
IVFC Jaramillo Tile
DACGRO Milan
S.B.N.U. 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Toros Neza
Dep. Playa Azul Real Hidalgo
Warriors SC San Jose FC
Agua Caliente Guerrero FC
Dep. Caliente Amigos
Jornada 15 Fixtures
Milan Toros Neza
Agua Caliente Warriors SC
Dep. Playa Azul Amigos
San Jose FC Real Hidalgo
IVFC 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Guerrero FC
S.B.N.U. DACGRO
Jaramillo Tile Dep. Caliente