Category: CALENDARIO PRIMERA DIVISION

Calendarios de la Primera Division

Calendario VERANO 2022

Jornada 1	
Agua Caliente	Real Carpinteria
Guanajuato	Dep. Caliente
Acapulco Jr	Guatemala
Real Hidalgo	MJR FC
Press Room FC	San Jose FC
Atl. Del Valle	La Laja FC
IVFC	        Jaramillo Tile
S.B.N.U.	Atl. San Buena
U. de G.	La Esperanza
Dep Bajio	San Nicolas
DACGRO	        Guadalajara
Zaragoza	LA U
DESCANSA	Dep. Playa Azul 
	
Jornada 2	
Dep. Caliente	Real Carpinteria
Agua Caliente	Guatemala
Guanajuato	MJR FC
Acapulco Jr	San Jose FC
Real Hidalgo	La Laja FC
Press Room FC	Jaramillo Tile
Atl. Del Valle	Atl. San Buena
IVFC	        La Esperanza
S.B.N.U.	San Nicolas
U. de G.	Guadalajara
Dep Bajio	LA U
DACGRO	        Dep. Playa Azul 
Zaragoza	DESCANSA
	
Jornada 3	
Guatemala	Real Carpinteria
Dep. Caliente	MJR FC
Agua Caliente	San Jose FC
Guanajuato	La Laja FC
Acapulco Jr	Jaramillo Tile
Real Hidalgo	Atl. San Buena
Press Room FC	La Esperanza
Atl. Del Valle	San Nicolas
IVFC	        Guadalajara
S.B.N.U.	LA U
U. de G.	Dep. Playa Azul 
Dep Bajio	DESCANSA
DACGRO	        Zaragoza
	
Jornada 4	
MJR FC	        Real Carpinteria
Guatemala	San Jose FC
Dep. Caliente	La Laja FC
Agua Caliente	Jaramillo Tile
Guanajuato	Atl. San Buena
Acapulco Jr	La Esperanza
Real Hidalgo	San Nicolas
Press Room FC	Guadalajara
Atl. Del Valle	LA U
IVFC	        Dep. Playa Azul 
S.B.N.U.	DESCANSA
U. de G.	Zaragoza
Dep Bajio	DACGRO
	
Jornada 5	
San Jose FC	Real Carpinteria
MJR FC	        La Laja FC
Guatemala	Jaramillo Tile
Dep. Caliente	Atl. San Buena
Agua Caliente	La Esperanza
Guanajuato	San Nicolas
Acapulco Jr	Guadalajara
Real Hidalgo	LA U
Press Room FC	Dep. Playa Azul 
Atl. Del Valle	DESCANSA
IVFC	        Zaragoza
S.B.N.U.	DACGRO
U. de G.	Dep Bajio
	
Jornada 6	
La Laja FC	Real Carpinteria
San Jose FC	Jaramillo Tile
MJR FC	        Atl. San Buena
Guatemala	La Esperanza
Dep. Caliente	San Nicolas
Agua Caliente	Guadalajara
Guanajuato	LA U
Acapulco Jr	Dep. Playa Azul 
Real Hidalgo	DESCANSA
Press Room FC	Zaragoza
Atl. Del Valle	DACGRO
IVFC	        Dep Bajio
S.B.N.U.	U. de G.
	
Jornada 7	
Jaramillo Tile	Real Carpinteria
La Laja FC	Atl. San Buena
San Jose FC	La Esperanza
MJR FC	        San Nicolas
Guatemala	Guadalajara
Dep. Caliente	LA U
Agua Caliente	Dep. Playa Azul 
Guanajuato	DESCANSA
Acapulco Jr	Zaragoza
Real Hidalgo	DACGRO
Press Room FC	Dep Bajio
Atl. Del Valle	U. de G.
IVFC	        S.B.N.U.
	
Jornada 8	
Atl. San Buena	Real Carpinteria
Jaramillo Tile	La Esperanza
La Laja FC	San Nicolas
San Jose FC	Guadalajara
MJR FC	        LA U
Guatemala	Dep. Playa Azul 
Dep. Caliente	DESCANSA
Agua Caliente	Zaragoza
Guanajuato	DACGRO
Acapulco Jr	Dep Bajio
Real Hidalgo	U. de G.
Press Room FC	S.B.N.U.
Atl. Del Valle	IVFC
	
Jornada 9	
La Esperanza	Real Carpinteria
Atl. San Buena	San Nicolas
Jaramillo Tile	Guadalajara
La Laja FC	LA U
San Jose FC	Dep. Playa Azul 
MJR FC	        DESCANSA
Guatemala	Zaragoza
Dep. Caliente	DACGRO
Agua Caliente	Dep Bajio
Guanajuato	U. de G.
Acapulco Jr	S.B.N.U.
Real Hidalgo	IVFC
Press Room FC	Atl. Del Valle
	
Jornada 10	
San Nicolas	Real Carpinteria
La Esperanza	Guadalajara
Atl. San Buena	LA U
Jaramillo Tile	Dep. Playa Azul 
La Laja FC	DESCANSA
San Jose FC	Zaragoza
MJR FC	        DACGRO
Guatemala	Dep Bajio
Dep. Caliente	U. de G.
Agua Caliente	S.B.N.U.
Guanajuato	IVFC
Acapulco Jr	Atl. Del Valle
Real Hidalgo	Press Room FC
	
Jornada 11	
Guadalajara	Real Carpinteria
San Nicolas	LA U
La Esperanza	Dep. Playa Azul 
Atl. San Buena	DESCANSA
Jaramillo Tile	Zaragoza
La Laja FC	DACGRO
San Jose FC	Dep Bajio
MJR FC	        U. de G.
Guatemala	S.B.N.U.
Dep. Caliente	IVFC
Agua Caliente	Atl. Del Valle
Guanajuato	Press Room FC
Acapulco Jr	Real Hidalgo
	
Jornada 12	
LA U	        Real Carpinteria
Guadalajara	Dep. Playa Azul 
San Nicolas	DESCANSA
La Esperanza	Zaragoza
Atl. San Buena	DACGRO
Jaramillo Tile	Dep Bajio
La Laja FC	U. de G.
San Jose FC	S.B.N.U.
MJR FC	        IVFC
Guatemala	Atl. Del Valle
Dep. Caliente	Press Room FC
Agua Caliente	Real Hidalgo
Guanajuato	Acapulco Jr
	
Jornada 13	
Dep. Playa Azul Real Carpinteria
LA U	        DESCANSA
Guadalajara	Zaragoza
San Nicolas	DACGRO
La Esperanza	Dep Bajio
Atl. San Buena	U. de G.
Jaramillo Tile	S.B.N.U.
La Laja FC	IVFC
San Jose FC	Atl. Del Valle
MJR FC	        Press Room FC
Guatemala	Real Hidalgo
Dep. Caliente	Acapulco Jr
Agua Caliente	Guanajuato
	
Jornada 14	
DESCANSA	Real Carpinteria
Dep. Playa Azul Zaragoza
LA U	        DACGRO
Guadalajara	Dep Bajio
San Nicolas	U. de G.
La Esperanza	S.B.N.U.
Atl. San Buena	IVFC
Jaramillo Tile	Atl. Del Valle
La Laja FC	Press Room FC
San Jose FC	Real Hidalgo
MJR FC	        Acapulco Jr
Guatemala	Guanajuato
Dep. Caliente	Agua Caliente
	
Jornada 15	
Zaragoza	Real Carpinteria
DESCANSA	DACGRO
Dep. Playa Azul Dep Bajio
LA U	        U. de G.
Guadalajara	S.B.N.U.
San Nicolas	IVFC
La Esperanza	Atl. Del Valle
Atl. San Buena	Press Room FC
Jaramillo Tile	Real Hidalgo
La Laja FC	Acapulco Jr
San Jose FC	Guanajuato
MJR FC	        Agua Caliente
Guatemala	Dep. Caliente
	
Jornada 16	
DACGRO	        Real Carpinteria
Zaragoza	Dep Bajio
DESCANSA	U. de G.
Dep. Playa Azul S.B.N.U.
LA U	        IVFC
Guadalajara	Atl. Del Valle
San Nicolas	Press Room FC
La Esperanza	Real Hidalgo
Atl. San Buena	Acapulco Jr
Jaramillo Tile	Guanajuato
La Laja FC	Agua Caliente
San Jose FC	Dep. Caliente
MJR FC	        Guatemala
	
Jornada 17	
Dep Bajio	Real Carpinteria
DACGRO	        U. de G.
Zaragoza	S.B.N.U.
DESCANSA	IVFC
Dep. Playa Azul Atl. Del Valle
LA U	        Press Room FC
Guadalajara	Real Hidalgo
San Nicolas	Acapulco Jr
La Esperanza	Guanajuato
Atl. San Buena	Agua Caliente
Jaramillo Tile	Dep. Caliente
La Laja FC	Guatemala
San Jose FC	MJR FC
	
Jornada 18	
U. de G.	Real Carpinteria
Dep Bajio	S.B.N.U.
DACGRO	        IVFC
Zaragoza	Atl. Del Valle
DESCANSA	Press Room FC
Dep. Playa Azul Real Hidalgo
LA U	        Acapulco Jr
Guadalajara	Guanajuato
San Nicolas	Agua Caliente
La Esperanza	Dep. Caliente
Atl. San Buena	Guatemala
Jaramillo Tile	MJR FC
La Laja FC	San Jose FC
	
Jornada 19	
S.B.N.U.	Real Carpinteria
U. de G.	IVFC
Dep Bajio	Atl. Del Valle
DACGRO	        Press Room FC
Zaragoza	Real Hidalgo
DESCANSA	Acapulco Jr
Dep. Playa Azul Guanajuato
LA U	        Agua Caliente
Guadalajara	Dep. Caliente
San Nicolas	Guatemala
La Esperanza	MJR FC
Atl. San Buena	San Jose FC
Jaramillo Tile	La Laja FC
	
Jornada 20	
IVFC	        Real Carpinteria
S.B.N.U.	Atl. Del Valle
U. de G.	Press Room FC
Dep Bajio	Real Hidalgo
DACGRO	        Acapulco Jr
Zaragoza	Guanajuato
DESCANSA	Agua Caliente
Dep. Playa Azul Dep. Caliente
LA U	        Guatemala
Guadalajara	MJR FC
San Nicolas	San Jose FC
La Esperanza	La Laja FC
Atl. San Buena	Jaramillo Tile
	
Jornada 21	
Atl. Del Valle	Real Carpinteria
IVFC	        Press Room FC
S.B.N.U.	Real Hidalgo
U. de G.	Acapulco Jr
Dep Bajio	Guanajuato
DACGRO	        Agua Caliente
Zaragoza	Dep. Caliente
DESCANSA	Guatemala
Dep. Playa Azul MJR FC
LA U	        San Jose FC
Guadalajara	La Laja FC
San Nicolas	Jaramillo Tile
La Esperanza	Atl. San Buena
	
Jornada 22	
Press Room FC	Real Carpinteria
Atl. Del Valle	Real Hidalgo
IVFC	        Acapulco Jr
S.B.N.U.	Guanajuato
U. de G.	Agua Caliente
Dep Bajio	Dep. Caliente
DACGRO	        Guatemala
Zaragoza	MJR FC
DESCANSA	San Jose FC
Dep. Playa Azul La Laja FC
LA U	        Jaramillo Tile
Guadalajara	Atl. San Buena
San Nicolas	La Esperanza
	
Jornada 23	
Real Hidalgo	Real Carpinteria
Press Room FC	Acapulco Jr
Atl. Del Valle	Guanajuato
IVFC	        Agua Caliente
S.B.N.U.	Dep. Caliente
U. de G.	Guatemala
Dep Bajio	MJR FC
DACGRO	        San Jose FC
Zaragoza	La Laja FC
DESCANSA	Jaramillo Tile
Dep. Playa Azul Atl. San Buena
LA U	        La Esperanza
Guadalajara	San Nicolas
	
Jornada 24	
Acapulco Jr	Real Carpinteria
Real Hidalgo	Guanajuato
Press Room FC	Agua Caliente
Atl. Del Valle	Dep. Caliente
IVFC	        Guatemala
S.B.N.U.	MJR FC
U. de G.	San Jose FC
Dep Bajio	La Laja FC
DACGRO	        Jaramillo Tile
Zaragoza	Atl. San Buena
DESCANSA	La Esperanza
Dep. Playa Azul San Nicolas
LA U	        Guadalajara
	
Jornada 25	
Guanajuato	Real Carpinteria
Acapulco Jr	Agua Caliente
Real Hidalgo	Dep. Caliente
Press Room FC	Guatemala
Atl. Del Valle	MJR FC
IVFC	        San Jose FC
S.B.N.U.	La Laja FC
U. de G.	Jaramillo Tile
Dep Bajio	Atl. San Buena
DACGRO	        La Esperanza
Zaragoza	San Nicolas
DESCANSA	Guadalajara
Dep. Playa Azul LA U

Calendario TEMPORADA 2021

JORNADA 1 
DACGROAtletico Del Valle
Dep. Playa AzulGuanajuato
GuadalajaraSan Buena
La EsperanzaGuerrero FC
Warriors SCJaramillo Tile
MilanAmigos
San Jose FCSan Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs.IVFC
Agua CalienteDep. Caliente
LA UReal Hidalgo
ZaragozaS.B.N.U.

JORNADA 2
San BuenaAtletico Del Valle
LA UDep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FCMilan
Warriors SCSan Jose FC
La EsperanzaU. de G. Jrs.
GuadalajaraDep. Caliente
GuanajuatoReal Hidalgo
DACGROAgua Caliente
IVFCAmigos
San NicolasS.B.N.U.
Jaramillo TileZaragoza

JORNADA 3
Warriors SCAtletico Del Valle
Jaramillo TileDep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FCSan Buena
MilanLa Esperanza
San Jose FCGuanajuato
U. de G. Jrs.DACGRO
AmigosDep. Caliente
Real HidalgoS.B.N.U.
Agua CalienteSan Nicolas
LA UIVFC
ZaragozaGuadalajara

JORNADA 4
Jaramillo TileAtletico Del Valle
Guerrero FCDep. Playa Azul
LA USan Buena
GuanajuatoU. de G. Jrs.
San Jose FCGuadalajara
MilanWarriors SC
Dep. CalienteDACGRO
Real HidalgoAmigos
Agua CalienteS.B.N.U.
IVFCSan Nicolas
La EsperanzaZaragoza

JORNADA 5
Guerrero FCAtletico Del Valle
San BuenaDep. Playa Azul
MilanJaramillo Tile
San Jose FCLa Esperanza
U. de G. Jrs.Guadalajara
Dep. CalienteGuanajuato
Real HidalgoDACGRO
Agua CalienteAmigos
IVFCS.B.N.U.
LA USan Nicolas
ZaragozaWarriors SC

JORNADA 6
La EsperanzaAtletico Del Valle
Warriors SCDep. Playa Azul
Jaramillo TileSan Buena
LA UGuerrero FC
MilanGuadalajara
San Jose FCDACGRO
U. de G. Jrs.Amigos
Dep. CalienteS.B.N.U.
Real HidalgoSan Nicolas
Agua CalienteIVFC
GuanajuatoZaragoza

JORNADA 7
GuadalajaraAtletico Del Valle
La EsperanzaDep. Playa Azul
Warriors SCSan Buena
Jaramillo TileGuerrero FC
MilanGuanajuato
San Jose FCAmigos
U. de G. Jrs.S.B.N.U.
Dep. CalienteSan Nicolas
Real HidalgoIVFC
LA UAgua Caliente
ZaragozaDACGRO

JORNADA 8
GuanajuatoAtletico Del Valle
GuadalajaraDep. Playa Azul
La EsperanzaSan Buena
Warriors SCGuerrero FC
LA UJaramillo Tile
MilanDACGRO
San Jose FCS.B.N.U.
U. de G. Jrs.San Nicolas
Dep. CalienteIVFC
Real HidalgoAgua Caliente
AmigosZaragoza

JORNADA 9
Dep. Playa AzulAtletico Del Valle
MilanSan Buena
San Jose FCJaramillo Tile
U. de G. Jrs.Warriors SC
Dep. CalienteLa Esperanza
Real HidalgoGuadalajara
Agua CalienteGuanajuato
IVFCDACGRO
San NicolasAmigos
LA US.B.N.U.
ZaragozaGuerrero FC

JORNADA 10
AmigosAtletico Del Valle
DACGRODep. Playa Azul
GuanajuatoSan Buena
GuadalajaraGuerrero FC
La EsperanzaJaramillo Tile
LA UWarriors SC
MilanS.B.N.U.
San Jose FCIVFC
U. de G. Jrs.Agua Caliente
Dep. CalienteReal Hidalgo
San NicolasZaragoza

JORNADA 11
S.B.N.U.Atletico Del Valle
AmigosDep. Playa Azul
DACGROSan Buena
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
GuadalajaraJaramillo Tile
La EsperanzaWarriors SC
MilanSan Nicolas
San Jose FCAgua Caliente
U. de G. Jrs.Real Hidalgo
LA UDep. Caliente
ZaragozaIVFC

JORNADA 12
San NicolasAtletico Del Valle
S.B.N.U.Dep. Playa Azul
AmigosSan Buena
DACGROGuerrero FC
GuanajuatoJaramillo Tile
GuadalajaraWarriors SC
LA ULa Esperanza
MilanIVFC
San Jose FCReal Hidalgo
U. de G. Jrs.Dep. Caliente
Agua CalienteZaragoza

JORNADA 13
IVFCAtletico Del Valle
San NicolasDep. Playa Azul
S.B.N.U.San Buena
AmigosGuerrero FC
DACGROJaramillo Tile
GuanajuatoWarriors SC
GuadalajaraLa Esperanza
MilanAgua Caliente
San Jose FCDep. Caliente
LA UU. de G. Jrs.
ZaragozaReal Hidalgo

JORNADA 14
Agua CalienteAtletico Del Valle
IVFCDep. Playa Azul
San NicolasSan Buena
S.B.N.U.Guerrero FC
AmigosJaramillo Tile
DACGROWarriors SC
GuanajuatoLa Esperanza
LA UGuadalajara
MilanReal Hidalgo
San Jose FCU. de G. Jrs.
Dep. CalienteZaragoza

JORNADA 15
Real HidalgoAtletico Del Valle
Agua CalienteDep. Playa Azul
IVFCSan Buena
San NicolasGuerrero FC
S.B.N.U.Jaramillo Tile
AmigosWarriors SC
DACGROLa Esperanza
GuanajuatoGuadalajara
MilanDep. Caliente
LA USan Jose FC
ZaragozaU. de G. Jrs.

JORNADA 16
Dep. CalienteAtletico Del Valle
Real HidalgoDep. Playa Azul
Agua CalienteSan Buena
IVFCGuerrero FC
San NicolasJaramillo Tile
S.B.N.U.Warriors SC
AmigosLa Esperanza
DACGROGuadalajara
LA UGuanajuato
MilanU. de G. Jrs.
San Jose FCZaragoza

JORNADA 17
U. de G. Jrs.Atletico Del Valle
Dep. CalienteDep. Playa Azul
Real HidalgoSan Buena
Agua CalienteGuerrero FC
IVFCJaramillo Tile
San NicolasWarriors SC
S.B.N.U.La Esperanza
AmigosGuadalajara
DACGROGuanajuato
MilanSan Jose FC
ZaragozaLA U

JORNADA 18
San Jose FCAtletico Del Valle
U. de G. Jrs.Dep. Playa Azul
Dep. CalienteSan Buena
Real HidalgoGuerrero FC
Agua CalienteJaramillo Tile
IVFCWarriors SC
San NicolasLa Esperanza
S.B.N.U.Guadalajara
AmigosGuanajuato
LA UDACGRO
MilanZaragoza

JORNADA 19
San Jose FCDep. Playa Azul
U. de G. Jrs.San Buena
Dep. CalienteGuerrero FC
Real HidalgoJaramillo Tile
Agua CalienteWarriors SC
IVFCLa Esperanza
San NicolasGuadalajara
S.B.N.U.Guanajuato
AmigosDACGRO
LA UMilan
ZaragozaAtletico Del Valle

JORNADA 20
MilanAtletico Del Valle
San Jose FCSan Buena
U. de G. Jrs.Guerrero FC
Dep. CalienteJaramillo Tile
Real HidalgoWarriors SC
Agua CalienteLa Esperanza
IVFCGuadalajara
San NicolasGuanajuato
S.B.N.U.DACGRO
LA UAmigos
Dep. Playa AzulZaragoza

JORNADA 21
LA UAtletico Del Valle
MilanDep. Playa Azul
San Jose FCGuerrero FC
U. de G. Jrs.Jaramillo Tile
Dep. CalienteWarriors SC
Real HidalgoLa Esperanza
Agua CalienteGuadalajara
IVFCGuanajuato
San NicolasDACGRO
S.B.N.U.Amigos
ZaragozaSan Buena

Calendario PRIMERA INVIERNO 2018-19

Jornada 1
FC Casa BlancaAmigos
Agua CalienteSan Nicolas
Warriors SCSan Jose FC
Santa Barbara UnitedU. de G. Jrs.
Guerrero FCGuanajuato
Jornada 2
Agua CalienteAmigos
Guerrero FCSan Nicolas
Warriors SCFC Casa Blanca
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Jose FC
GuanajuatoU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 3
San NicolasAmigos
Warriors SCAgua Caliente
Santa Barbara UnitedFC Casa Blanca
GuanajuatoSan Jose FC
Guerrero FCU. de G. Jrs.
Jornada 4
San Jose FCAmigos
FC Casa BlancaSan Nicolas
Guerrero FCAgua Caliente
Warriors SCU. de G. Jrs.
Santa Barbara UnitedGuanajuato
Jornada 5
U. de G. Jrs.Amigos
San Jose FCSan Nicolas
FC Casa BlancaAgua Caliente
Warriors SCGuanajuato
Guerrero FCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 6
GuanajuatoAmigos
U. de G. Jrs.San Nicolas
San Jose FCAgua Caliente
Guerrero FCFC Casa Blanca
Warriors SCSanta Barbara United
Jornada 7
Santa Barbara UnitedAmigos
GuanajuatoSan Nicolas
U. de G. Jrs.Agua Caliente
San Jose FCFC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCWarriors SC
Jornada 8
Warriors SCAmigos
Santa Barbara UnitedSan Nicolas
GuanajuatoAgua Caliente
U. de G. Jrs.FC Casa Blanca
Guerrero FCSan Jose FC
Jornada 9
Guerrero FCAmigos
Warriors SCSan Nicolas
Santa Barbara UnitedAgua Caliente
GuanajuatoFC Casa Blanca
U. de G. Jrs.San Jose FC
Jornada 10
AmigosFC Casa Blanca
San NicolasAgua Caliente
San Jose FCWarriors SC
U. de G. Jrs.Santa Barbara United
GuanajuatoGuerrero FC
Jornada 11
AmigosAgua Caliente
San NicolasGuerrero FC
FC Casa BlancaWarriors SC
San Jose FCSanta Barbara United
U. de G. Jrs.Guanajuato

Calendario PRIMERA Invierno 2018-19

Jornada 1 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. Toros Neza
IVFC Dep. Caliente
SB Cuervos FC Warriors SC
Real Hidalgo Agua Caliente
Milan Guerrero FC
Dep. Playa Azul Jaramillo Tile
San Jose FC Amigos
DACGRO 805ers FC
Jornada 2 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. Guerrero FC
Toros Neza 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Real Hidalgo
Warriors SC Milan
Dep. Caliente Dep. Playa Azul
Agua Caliente Amigos
IVFC DACGRO
San Jose FC Jaramillo Tile
Jornada 3 Fixtures
Milan Real Hidalgo
SB Cuervos FC Amigos
S.B.N.U. Warriors SC
Jaramillo Tile Agua Caliente
San Jose FC Dep. Caliente
Toros Neza DACGRO
Guerrero FC 805ers FC
IVFC Dep. Playa Azul
Jornada 4 Fixtures
Dep. Caliente Agua Caliente
Warriors SC 805ers FC
S.B.N.U. Real Hidalgo
San Jose FC Dep. Playa Azul
Guerrero FC DACGRO
IVFC Toros Neza
Amigos Milan
SB Cuervos FC Jaramillo Tile
Jornada 5 Fixtures
Milan Jaramillo Tile
Real Hidalgo 805ers FC
DACGRO Warriors SC
S.B.N.U. Amigos
Dep. Playa Azul Agua Caliente
SB Cuervos FC Dep. Caliente
IVFC San Jose FC
Guerrero FC Toros Neza
Jornada 6 Fixtures
Warriors SC Toros Neza
Dep. Caliente Milan
Agua Caliente San Jose FC
S.B.N.U. Jaramillo Tile
SB Cuervos FC Dep. Playa Azul
Amigos 805ers FC
Real Hidalgo DACGRO
IVFC Guerrero FC
Jornada 7 Fixtures
Jaramillo Tile 805ers FC
Amigos DACGRO
Milan Dep. Playa Azul
SB Cuervos FC San Jose FC
Real Hidalgo Toros Neza
IVFC Agua Caliente
S.B.N.U. Dep. Caliente
Guerrero FC Warriors SC
Jornada 8 Fixtures
Agua Caliente SB Cuervos FC
Warriors SC IVFC
Dep. Caliente 805ers FC
Amigos Toros Neza
S.B.N.U. Dep. Playa Azul
San Jose FC Milan
Jaramillo Tile DACGRO
Real Hidalgo Guerrero FC
Jornada 9 Fixtures
Dep. Playa Azul 805ers FC
Real Hidalgo Warriors SC
Amigos Guerrero FC
DACGRO Dep. Caliente
Jaramillo Tile Toros Neza
Milan Agua Caliente
IVFC SB Cuervos FC
S.B.N.U. San Jose FC
Jornada 10 Fixtures
Dep. Playa Azul DACGRO
Dep. Caliente Toros Neza
Agua Caliente S.B.N.U.
Jaramillo Tile Guerrero FC
San Jose FC 805ers FC
Warriors SC Amigos
SB Cuervos FC Milan
IVFC Real Hidalgo
Jornada 11 Fixtures
S.B.N.U. SB Cuervos FC
San Jose FC DACGRO
Amigos Real Hidalgo
Guerrero FC Dep. Caliente
Jaramillo Tile Warriors SC
805ers FC Agua Caliente
Dep. Playa Azul Toros Neza
Milan IVFC
Jornada 12 Fixtures
SB Cuervos FC 805ers FC
San Jose FC Toros Neza
Jaramillo Tile Real Hidalgo
Dep. Playa Azul Guerrero FC
S.B.N.U. Milan
IVFC Amigos
Dep. Caliente Warriors SC
Agua Caliente DACGRO
Jornada 13 Fixtures
SB Cuervos FC DACGRO
San Jose FC Guerrero FC
Real Hidalgo Dep. Caliente
Toros Neza Agua Caliente
Dep. Playa Azul Warriors SC
Jaramillo Tile Amigos
IVFC S.B.N.U.
Milan 805ers FC
Jornada 14 Fixtures
IVFC Jaramillo Tile
DACGRO Milan
S.B.N.U. 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Toros Neza
Dep. Playa Azul Real Hidalgo
Warriors SC San Jose FC
Agua Caliente Guerrero FC
Dep. Caliente Amigos
Jornada 15 Fixtures
Milan Toros Neza
Agua Caliente Warriors SC
Dep. Playa Azul Amigos
San Jose FC Real Hidalgo
IVFC 805ers FC
SB Cuervos FC Guerrero FC
S.B.N.U. DACGRO
Jaramillo Tile Dep. Caliente