RESULTADOS | RESULTS

PRIMERA VERANO 2017

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
2017-05-28 08:00:0005/28/20170 - 6
2017-05-28 08:00:0005/28/20171 - 4
2017-05-28 09:00:0005/28/20173 - 1
2017-05-28 10:00:0005/28/20171 - 1
2017-05-28 11:00:0005/28/20173 - 2
2017-05-28 13:00:0005/28/201713 - 1
2017-05-28 15:00:0005/28/20176 - 1
2017-05-28 16:00:0005/28/2017Santaneros Jrs1 - 5Real Espana
2017-05-28 16:00:0005/28/20172 - 0
2017-05-28 18:00:0005/28/20172 - 0
2017-06-04 08:00:0006/04/20173 - 3
2017-06-04 09:00:0006/04/20172 - 4
2017-06-04 10:00:0006/04/20173 - 1
2017-06-04 12:00:0006/04/20171 - 5
2017-06-04 13:00:0006/04/20174 - 5
2017-06-04 16:00:0006/04/20170 - 2
2017-06-04 18:00:0006/04/2017Santaneros Jrs4 - 0PC United
2017-06-11 10:00:4606/11/2017 10:00:4610:00 AM
2017-06-11 12:00:0006/11/20174 - 4
2017-06-11 14:00:0006/11/20173 - 2
2017-06-11 18:00:0006/11/20170 - 3
2017-06-18 08:00:0006/18/20173 - 2
2017-06-18 09:00:0006/18/20171 - 3
2017-06-18 10:00:0006/18/20170 - 2
2017-06-18 11:00:0006/18/20170 - 2
2017-06-18 13:00:0006/18/20171 - 1
2017-06-18 14:00:0006/18/20173 - 0
2017-06-18 16:00:0006/18/20171 - 1
2017-06-18 18:00:0006/18/2017Atl. Salamanca Jrs3 - 1Mesas FC

MAYOR DIVISION |  MAJOR DIVISION

CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION

San Nicolas

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

Dep. Santiago

Dep. Juchitan

 

FINAL  | FINALS

09/00/2014 00:00 PM
2. DEP. SANTIAGO  – 5. SAN NICOLAS
1 – 2

TERCERO  | THIRD

09/00/2014 00:00 PM
2. DEP. JUCHITAN – 3. DEP. GALLARDO
 5 – 3

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

08/31/2014 4:00 PM GIRSH PARK
1. DEP. JUCHITAN  – 5. SAN NICOLAS
1 – 7
Avanza San Nicolas
global  10-2
08/31/2014 12:00 PM GIRSH PARK
2. DEP. SANTIAGO – 3. DEP. GALLARDO
7 – 2
Avanza Dep. Santiago
global  12-2

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

08/17/2014 11:00 AM GIRSH PARK
5. SAN NICOLAS  – 1. DEP. JUCHITAN
3 – 1
08/17/2014 3:00 PM GIRSH PARK
3. DEP. GALLARDO – 2. DEP. SANTIAGO
0 – 5

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

07/27/2014 12:00 AM DWIGHT MURPHY
2. DEP. SANTIAGO – 7. DEP. AZTECAS
10 – 0
Avanza Santiago
global  14-0
07/27/2014 12:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
1. DEP. JUCHITAN – 8. TOROS
7 – 1
Avanza Juchitan
global  10-3
07/27/2014 12:00 PM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)
4. PUMAS DE CARPINTERIA – 5. SAN NICOLAS
1 – 7
Avanza San Nicolas
global  9-2
07/27/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
3. DEP. GALLARDO – 6. U. DE G. JRS
5 – 1
Avanza Gallardo
global  7-2

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

07/20/2014 9:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)
7. DEP. AZTECAS  – 2. DEP. SANTIAGO
0 – 4
07/20/2014 10:00 AM SANTA YNEZ HIGH SCHOOL
8. TOROS – 1. DEP. JUCHITAN
2 – 3
07/20/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
5. SAN NICOLAS – 4. PUMAS DE CARPINTERIA
2 – 1
07/20/2014 3:00 PM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)
6. U. DE G. JRS. – 3. DEP. GALLARDO
1 – 2

PRIMERA DIVISION |  FIRST DIVISION

Orion FC

 CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION

Orion F.C.

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

Dep. San Isidro

 

Club Pacific

 

FINAL  | FINALS

09/20/2014 00:00 PM Girsh Park
1. San Isidro – 3. ORION FC
1 – 2

TERCERO  | THIRD

09/00/2014 00:00 PM
5. TAPATIO 7. CLUB PACIFIC
3 – 4

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

09/13/2014 12:00 PM Girsh Park
3. ORION FC  – 5. TAPATIO
2 – 2
Avanza Orion FC
global  6 – 3
09/13/2014 2:00 PM Girsh Park
1. DEP. SAN ISIDRO  – 7. CLUB PACIFIC
3 – 1
Avanza San Isidro
global  5- 1

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

09/07/2014 02:00 PM Santa Barbara Jr. High #2
5. TAPATIO  – 3. ORION FC
 1 – 4
09/07/2014 11:00 AM Girsh Park
7. CLUB  PACIFIC  – 1. DEP. SAN ISIDRO
0 – 2

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

08/31/2014 8:00 AM GIRSH PARK
4. SAN BUENA  – 5. TAPATIO 
0 – 3
Avanza TAPATIO
global  3 – 0
08/31/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK
1.SAN  ISIDRO   – 8.PALMAS
4 – 0
Avanza dEP. SAN ISIDRO
global  7 – 0
08/12/2014 12:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY
3. ORION FC  – 6. GUANAJUATO
3 – 1
Avanza ORION FC
global  6 – 3
08/31/2014 10:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)
2. FC CARPINTERIA – 7. CLUB PACIFIC
3 – 1
Avanza CLUB PACIFIC
global  4 – 3

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

08/17/2014 9:00 AM DWIGHT MURPPHY
5. TAPATIO  – 4. SAN BUENA 
0 – 0
08/17/2014 11:00 AM DWIGHT MURPPHY
8. DEP.PALMAS.  – 1.SAN ISIDRO
0 – 3
08/17/2014 11:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)
6. GUANAJUATO – 3. ORION FC
2 – 3
08/17/2014 1:00 PM GIRSH PARK
7. CLUB PACIFIC – 2. FC CARPINTERIA
3 – 0

 

SEGUNDA DIVISION |  SECOND DIVISION

Leones Negros1

 CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION

Leones Negros

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

La Maquina FC

Real Aggressive Soccer

FINAL  | FINALS

00/00/2014 00:00 M
2. LA MAQUINA 6. LEONES NEGROS
1 – 2

TERCERO  | THIRD

00/00/2014 00:00 M
5. S.B.N.U. 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER
3 – 5

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

08/31/2014 10:00 AM GIRSH PARK
1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER  – 6. LEONES NEGROS 
1 – 3
Avanza LEONES NEGROS
global  5 – 3
08/31/2014 3:00 PM CARPINTERIA HIGH SCHOOL
2. LA MAQUINA FC. – 5. S.B.N.U
4 – 0
Avanza LA MAQUINA FC
global  7 – 0

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

08/17/2014 1:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY
6. LEONES NEGROS  – 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER 
2 – 2
08/17/2014 3:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY
5. S.B.N.U. – 2. LA MAQUINA FC
0 – 3

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

08/10/2014 2:00 -PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER – 8. UNION GUATEMALA FC
1 – 0
Avanza REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER
global  3 – 1
08/10/2014 4:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
4. AMIGOS – 5. S.B.N.U.
1 – 1
Avanza S.B.N.U
global  3 – 1
08/10/2014 10:00 AM CARPINTERIA MIDDLE SCHOOL
2. LA MAQUINA FC – 7. DEP. SAN JOSE
6 – 0
Avanza LA MAQUINA FC
global  10 – 0
08/10/2014 8:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
3. CORRAL FALSO – 6. LEONES NEGROS
2 – 0
Avanza LEONES NEGROS
global  7 – 0

LIGUILLA  |  ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

08/03/2014 10:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
8. UNION GUATEMALA FC  – 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER 
1 – 2
08/03/2014 12:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)
5. S.B.N.U.  – 4.AMIGOS
2 – 0
08/03/2014 2:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY
7. SAN JOSE – 2. LA MAQUINA FC
0 – 4
08/03/2014 4:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY
6. LEONES NEGROS – 3. CORRAL FALSO
5 – 0

 

MAYOR – DIVISION

TEMPORADA VERANO 2014

[matches league_id=6 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]


PRIMERA – DIVISION

TEMPORADA VERANO 2014

[matches league_id=7 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]


SEGUNDA – DIVISION

TEMPORADA VERANO 2014

[matches league_id=8 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]


MAYOR – LIGUILLA  |  MAJOR – ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 4.DEP. GALLARDO, 6.U. DE G. JRS., 7.TOROS POR DEFAULT, 8.REAL HIDALGO EN PENALES,

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  | SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 4.DEP. GALLARDO, 7.Toros.

TERCERO  | THIRD

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]

FINAL  | FINALS

[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]

 CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION Gallardo 2014

DEP. GALLARDO

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

TOROS

REAL HIDALGO


PRIMERA – LIGUILLA / FIRST – ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.FC. CARPINTERIA, 5.GUANAJUATO, 6.REAL SALAMANCA EN PENALES, 8.JUCHITAN

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 6.REAL SALAMANCA, 8.DEP. JUCHITAN

TERCERO  | THIRD

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]

FINAL  | FINALS

[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]

CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION

Dep. Juchitan

DEP. JUCHITAN

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

REAL SALAMANCA

GUANAJUATO


SEGUNDA – LIGUILLA  |  SECOND – ROUND OF 8

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.GUATEMALA F.C., 4.TAPATIO, 6.DEP. PALMAS, 8.LEONES NEGROS

SEMIFINALES  |  SEMI-FINALS

PRIMERA VUELTA  |  FIRST ROUND

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]

SEGUNDA VUELTA  |  SECOND ROUND

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]

AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.GUATEMALA F.C., 4.TAPATIO.

TERCERO  | THIRD

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]

FINAL  | FINALS

[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]

CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION

GUATEMALA FC

GUATEMALA F.C.

SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE

TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE

TAPATIO

DEP. PALMAS


MAYOR TEMPORADA INVIERNO 2013

[matches league_id=6 season=INVIERNO2013-2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]


PRIMERA

[matches league_id=7  season=INVIERNO2013-2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]


SEGUNDA

[matches league_id=8  season=INVIERNO2013-2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]

Translate »