MAYOR DIVISION | MAJOR DIVISION
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
San Nicolas
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
Dep. Santiago |
Dep. Juchitan
|
FINAL | FINALS |
|||
09/00/2014 00:00 PM2. DEP. SANTIAGO – 5. SAN NICOLAS |
1 – 2 |
TERCERO | THIRD |
|||
09/00/2014 00:00 PM2. DEP. JUCHITAN – 3. DEP. GALLARDO |
5 – 3 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSSEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
08/31/2014 4:00 PM GIRSH PARK1. DEP. JUCHITAN – 5. SAN NICOLAS |
1 – 7 |
Avanza San Nicolasglobal 10-2 |
|
08/31/2014 12:00 PM GIRSH PARK2. DEP. SANTIAGO – 3. DEP. GALLARDO |
7 – 2 |
Avanza Dep. Santiagoglobal 12-2 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSPRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
08/17/2014 11:00 AM GIRSH PARK5. SAN NICOLAS – 1. DEP. JUCHITAN |
3 – 1 |
||
08/17/2014 3:00 PM GIRSH PARK3. DEP. GALLARDO – 2. DEP. SANTIAGO |
0 – 5 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
07/27/2014 12:00 AM DWIGHT MURPHY2. DEP. SANTIAGO – 7. DEP. AZTECAS |
10 – 0 |
Avanza Santiagoglobal 14-0 |
|
07/27/2014 12:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)1. DEP. JUCHITAN – 8. TOROS |
7 – 1 |
Avanza Juchitanglobal 10-3 |
|
07/27/2014 12:00 PM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)4. PUMAS DE CARPINTERIA – 5. SAN NICOLAS |
1 – 7 |
Avanza San Nicolasglobal 9-2 |
|
07/27/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)3. DEP. GALLARDO – 6. U. DE G. JRS |
5 – 1 |
Avanza Gallardoglobal 7-2 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
07/20/2014 9:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)7. DEP. AZTECAS – 2. DEP. SANTIAGO |
0 – 4 |
||
07/20/2014 10:00 AM SANTA YNEZ HIGH SCHOOL8. TOROS – 1. DEP. JUCHITAN |
2 – 3 |
||
07/20/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)5. SAN NICOLAS – 4. PUMAS DE CARPINTERIA |
2 – 1 |
||
07/20/2014 3:00 PM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)6. U. DE G. JRS. – 3. DEP. GALLARDO |
1 – 2 |
PRIMERA DIVISION | FIRST DIVISION
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
Orion F.C.
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
Dep. San Isidro |
Club Pacific
|
FINAL | FINALS |
|||
09/20/2014 00:00 PM Girsh Park1. San Isidro – 3. ORION FC |
1 – 2 |
TERCERO | THIRD |
|||
09/00/2014 00:00 PM5. TAPATIO – 7. CLUB PACIFIC |
3 – 4 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSSEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
09/13/2014 12:00 PM Girsh Park3. ORION FC – 5. TAPATIO |
2 – 2 |
Avanza Orion FCglobal 6 – 3 |
|
09/13/2014 2:00 PM Girsh Park1. DEP. SAN ISIDRO – 7. CLUB PACIFIC |
3 – 1 |
Avanza San Isidroglobal 5- 1 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSPRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
09/07/2014 02:00 PM Santa Barbara Jr. High #25. TAPATIO – 3. ORION FC |
1 – 4 |
||
09/07/2014 11:00 AM Girsh Park7. CLUB PACIFIC – 1. DEP. SAN ISIDRO |
0 – 2 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
08/31/2014 8:00 AM GIRSH PARK4. SAN BUENA – 5. TAPATIO |
0 – 3 |
Avanza TAPATIOglobal 3 – 0 |
|
08/31/2014 2:00 PM GIRSH PARK1.SAN ISIDRO – 8.PALMAS |
4 – 0 |
Avanza dEP. SAN ISIDROglobal 7 – 0 |
|
08/12/2014 12:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY3. ORION FC – 6. GUANAJUATO |
3 – 1 |
Avanza ORION FCglobal 6 – 3 |
|
08/31/2014 10:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)2. FC CARPINTERIA – 7. CLUB PACIFIC |
3 – 1 |
Avanza CLUB PACIFICglobal 4 – 3 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
08/17/2014 9:00 AM DWIGHT MURPPHY5. TAPATIO – 4. SAN BUENA |
0 – 0 |
||
08/17/2014 11:00 AM DWIGHT MURPPHY8. DEP.PALMAS. – 1.SAN ISIDRO |
0 – 3 |
||
08/17/2014 11:00 AM CARRO PARK (CARPINTERIA)6. GUANAJUATO – 3. ORION FC |
2 – 3 |
||
08/17/2014 1:00 PM GIRSH PARK7. CLUB PACIFIC – 2. FC CARPINTERIA |
3 – 0
|
SEGUNDA DIVISION | SECOND DIVISION
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
Leones Negros
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
La Maquina FC |
Real Aggressive Soccer |
FINAL | FINALS |
|||
00/00/2014 00:00 M2. LA MAQUINA – 6. LEONES NEGROS |
1 – 2 |
TERCERO | THIRD |
|||
00/00/2014 00:00 M5. S.B.N.U. – 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER |
3 – 5 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSSEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
08/31/2014 10:00 AM GIRSH PARK1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER – 6. LEONES NEGROS |
1 – 3 |
Avanza LEONES NEGROSglobal 5 – 3 |
|
08/31/2014 3:00 PM CARPINTERIA HIGH SCHOOL2. LA MAQUINA FC. – 5. S.B.N.U |
4 – 0 |
Avanza LA MAQUINA FCglobal 7 – 0 |
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALSPRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
08/17/2014 1:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY6. LEONES NEGROS – 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER |
2 – 2 |
||
08/17/2014 3:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY5. S.B.N.U. – 2. LA MAQUINA FC |
0 – 3 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND |
|||
08/10/2014 2:00 -PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER – 8. UNION GUATEMALA FC |
1 – 0 |
Avanza REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCERglobal 3 – 1 |
|
08/10/2014 4:00 PM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)4. AMIGOS – 5. S.B.N.U. |
1 – 1 |
Avanza S.B.N.Uglobal 3 – 1 |
|
08/10/2014 10:00 AM CARPINTERIA MIDDLE SCHOOL2. LA MAQUINA FC – 7. DEP. SAN JOSE |
6 – 0 |
Avanza LA MAQUINA FCglobal 10 – 0 |
|
08/10/2014 8:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)3. CORRAL FALSO – 6. LEONES NEGROS |
2 – 0 |
Avanza LEONES NEGROSglobal 7 – 0 |
LIGUILLA | ROUND OF 8PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND |
|||
08/03/2014 10:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)8. UNION GUATEMALA FC – 1. REAL AGGRESSIVE SOCCER |
1 – 2 |
||
08/03/2014 12:00 AM GIRSH PARK (Goleta)5. S.B.N.U. – 4.AMIGOS |
2 – 0 |
||
08/03/2014 2:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY7. SAN JOSE – 2. LA MAQUINA FC |
0 – 4 |
||
08/03/2014 4:00 PM DWIGHT MURPHY6. LEONES NEGROS – 3. CORRAL FALSO |
5 – 0
|
MAYOR – DIVISION
TEMPORADA VERANO 2014
[matches league_id=6 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]
PRIMERA – DIVISION
TEMPORADA VERANO 2014
[matches league_id=7 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]
SEGUNDA – DIVISION
TEMPORADA VERANO 2014
[matches league_id=8 season=VERANO2014 time=prev order=”date DESC”]
MAYOR – LIGUILLA | MAJOR – ROUND OF 8
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 4.DEP. GALLARDO, 6.U. DE G. JRS., 7.TOROS POR DEFAULT, 8.REAL HIDALGO EN PENALES,
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALS
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 4.DEP. GALLARDO, 7.Toros.
TERCERO | THIRD
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]
FINAL | FINALS
[matches league_id=9 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
DEP. GALLARDO
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
TOROS |
REAL HIDALGO |
PRIMERA – LIGUILLA / FIRST – ROUND OF 8
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.FC. CARPINTERIA, 5.GUANAJUATO, 6.REAL SALAMANCA EN PENALES, 8.JUCHITAN
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALS
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 6.REAL SALAMANCA, 8.DEP. JUCHITAN
TERCERO | THIRD
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]
FINAL | FINALS
[matches league_id=10 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
DEP. JUCHITAN
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
REAL SALAMANCA |
GUANAJUATO |
SEGUNDA – LIGUILLA | SECOND – ROUND OF 8
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=1]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=2]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.GUATEMALA F.C., 4.TAPATIO, 6.DEP. PALMAS, 8.LEONES NEGROS
SEMIFINALES | SEMI-FINALS
PRIMERA VUELTA | FIRST ROUND
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=3]
SEGUNDA VUELTA | SECOND ROUND
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=4]
AVANZA / ADVANCE = 2.GUATEMALA F.C., 4.TAPATIO.
TERCERO | THIRD
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=6]
FINAL | FINALS
[matches league_id=11 season=Invierno2013 match_day=5]
CAMPEÓN | CHAMPION
GUATEMALA F.C.
SUB-CAMPEON | SECOND PLACE |
TERCER LUGAR | THIRD PLACE |
TAPATIO |
DEP. PALMAS |