Athletico Salamanca

Athletico Salamanca

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayTemporadaCampoJornada
INVIERNO 2018-193
INVIERNO 2018-192
INVIERNO 2018-191
Amistosoamistoso
SF~VUELTASF~VUELTA
SF~IDASF~IDA
4tos~Vuelta4tos~Vuelta
4tos~IDA4tos~IDA
Verano 2018-
Verano 20189
Verano 20188
Verano 20187
Verano 20186
Verano 20185
Verano 20184
Verano 20182
Verano 20183
Verano 20181
Final Mayor~ INVIERNO 2017-18-
SF~VUELTA-
SF~IDA-
4tos~Vuelta4tos
4tos~IDA4tos
INVIERNO 2017-1814
INVIERNO 2017-1813
INVIERNO 2017-1812
INVIERNO 2017-1811
INVIERNO 2017-1810
INVIERNO 2017-189
INVIERNO 2017-188
INVIERNO 2017-187
INVIERNO 2017-186
INVIERNO 2017-185
INVIERNO 2017-184
INVIERNO 2017-183
INVIERNO 2017-182
INVIERNO 2017-181
Mayor Verano 201713
Mayor Verano 201712
Mayor Verano 201711
Mayor Verano 201710
Mayor Verano 20179
Mayor Verano 20178
Mayor Verano 20177
Mayor Verano 20176
Mayor Verano 20175
Mayor Verano 20174
Mayor Verano 20173
Mayor Verano 20172
Mayor Verano 20171
Mayor Invierno 201615
Mayor Invierno 201613
Mayor Invierno 20168
Mayor Invierno 20164
Mayor Invierno 201614
Mayor Invierno 201612
Mayor Invierno 201611
Mayor Invierno 201610
Mayor Invierno 20169
Mayor Invierno 20167
Mayor Invierno 20166
Mayor Invierno 20165
Mayor Invierno 20163
Mayor Invierno 20162
Mayor Invierno 20161
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Primera Verano 2016-
Amistoso-
-
Amistoso-
Primera Tercer Lugar Invierno 2015-
Primera SemiFinal Invierno 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
A - 10/12/14Amistoso-
-
Amistoso-
Leagues
CCSL, MAYOR
Seasons
4tos~IDA, 4tos~Vuelta, Amistoso, Campeon de Campeones, INVIERNO 2017-18, INVIERNO 2018-19, Mayor Invierno 2016, Mayor Verano 2017, Primera Final Verano 2016, Primera Invierno 2014, Primera Invierno 2015, Primera Liguilla Invierno 2014, Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015, Primera Liguilla Verano 2016, Primera Verano 2014, Primera Verano 2015, Primera Verano 2016, Segunda Verano 2015, SF~IDA, SF~VUELTA, Verano 2018
DateHomeResultadosAwayHorario
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
122004226
211007073
311002023
421013303
5210112-13
6201167-11
7201156-11
800000000
9200219-80