FC Casa Blanca

FC Casa Blanca

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayTemporadaCampoJornada
INVIERNO 2018-197
INVIERNO 2018-196
INVIERNO 2018-195
INVIERNO 2018-194
INVIERNO 2018-193
INVIERNO 2018-192
INVIERNO 2018-191
Final Verano 2018Final
SF~VUELTASF~VUELTA
SF~IDASF~IDA
4tos~Vuelta4tos~Vuelta
4tos~IDA4tos~IDA
Verano 20183
Verano 20182
Verano 20189
Verano 20188
Verano 20187
Verano 20186
Verano 20185
Verano 20184
Verano 20181
Final Mayor~ INVIERNO 2017-18-
SF~VUELTA-
SF~IDA-
4tos~Vuelta4tos
4tos~IDA4tos
INVIERNO 2017-1814
INVIERNO 2017-1813
INVIERNO 2017-1812
INVIERNO 2017-1811
INVIERNO 2017-1810
INVIERNO 2017-189
INVIERNO 2017-188
INVIERNO 2017-187
INVIERNO 2017-186
INVIERNO 2017-185
INVIERNO 2017-184
INVIERNO 2017-183
INVIERNO 2017-182
INVIERNO 2017-181
Mayor Verano 201713
Mayor Verano 201712
Mayor Verano 201711
Mayor Verano 201710
Mayor Verano 20179
Mayor Verano 20178
Mayor Verano 20177
Mayor Verano 20176
Mayor Verano 20175
Mayor Verano 20174
Mayor Verano 20173
Mayor Verano 20171
Mayor Verano 20172
Mayor Invierno 201615
Mayor Invierno 201613
Mayor Invierno 201612
Mayor Invierno 201614
Mayor Invierno 201611
Mayor Invierno 201610
Mayor Invierno 20169
Mayor Invierno 20168
Mayor Invierno 20167
Mayor Invierno 20166
Mayor Invierno 20165
Mayor Invierno 20164
Mayor Invierno 20163
Mayor Invierno 20162
Mayor Invierno 20161
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Amistoso-
Mayor Tercer Lugar Invierno 2015-
Mayor SemiFinal Invierno 2015-
Mayor Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Mayor Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Mayor Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Mayor Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Campeon de Campeones-
Mayor Final Verano 2015-
Mayor Liguilla Verano 2015-
Mayor SemiFinal Verano 2015-
Mayor Liguilla Verano 2015-
Mayor Liguilla Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Mayor Verano 2015-
Amistoso-
Leagues
MAYOR
Seasons
4tos~IDA, 4tos~Vuelta, Amistoso, Campeon de Campeones, Final Verano 2018, INVIERNO 2017-18, INVIERNO 2018-19, Mayor Final Verano 2016, Mayor Invierno 2015, Mayor Invierno 2016, Mayor Liguilla Verano 2015, Mayor Liguilla Invierno 2015, Mayor Liguilla Verano 2016, Mayor Verano 2015, Mayor Verano 2016, Mayor Verano 2017, Primera Invierno 2015, SF~IDA, SF~VUELTA, Verano 2018
DateHomeResultadosAwayHorario
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
154102461813
254012481612
343018809
45302712-59
55212101007
66204621-156
761141215-34
85113912-34
95104210-83
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
119162172254750
219152272225047
320124463303340
420102867442332
71752103138-717
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
119162175294650
219130658352339
319102761372432
4199373947-830
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
115130273165739
215112250173335
315102336191732
415102340251532
51593339142530
7158162225-325
8157353532324
9156452131-1022
11155371740-2318
13154382753-2615
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
1990048103827
297113092122
3960334231118
494232517814
594232025-514
693241420-611
792431821-310
8102261724-78
9101271841-235
109018842-341
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
112110146123433
212100239132630
3125162330-716
4124171831-1313
5123271529-1411