Guanajuato

Coat_of_arms_of_Guanajuato

Guanajuato

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayTemporadaCampoJornada
INVIERNO 2018-1911
INVIERNO 2018-1910
INVIERNO 2018-199
INVIERNO 2018-198
INVIERNO 2018-197
INVIERNO 2018-196
INVIERNO 2018-195
INVIERNO 2018-194
INVIERNO 2018-193
INVIERNO 2018-192
INVIERNO 2018-191
Amistosoamistoso
4tos~Vuelta4tos~Vuelta
4tos~IDA4tos~IDA
Verano 20189
Verano 20188
Verano 20187
Verano 20186
Verano 20185
Verano 20184
Verano 20182
Verano 20183
Verano 20181
AmistosoAmistoso
Amistoso-
4tos~Vuelta4tos
4tos~IDA4tos
INVIERNO 2017-1814
INVIERNO 2017-1813
INVIERNO 2017-1812
INVIERNO 2017-1811
INVIERNO 2017-1810
INVIERNO 2017-189
INVIERNO 2017-188
INVIERNO 2017-187
INVIERNO 2017-186
INVIERNO 2017-185
INVIERNO 2017-184
INVIERNO 2017-183
INVIERNO 2017-182
INVIERNO 2017-181
Mayor Verano 201713
Mayor Verano 201712
Mayor Verano 201711
Mayor Verano 201710
Mayor Verano 20179
Mayor Verano 20178
Mayor Verano 20177
Mayor Verano 20176
Mayor Verano 20175
Mayor Verano 20174
Mayor Verano 20173
Mayor Verano 20172
Mayor Verano 20172
Mayor Verano 20171
Mayor Invierno 201615
Mayor Invierno 201613
Mayor Invierno 20168
Mayor Invierno 20164
Mayor Invierno 201612
Mayor Invierno 201614
Mayor Invierno 201611
Mayor Invierno 201610
Mayor Invierno 20169
Mayor Invierno 20167
Mayor Invierno 20166
Mayor Invierno 20165
Mayor Invierno 20163
Mayor Invierno 20162
Mayor Invierno 20161
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
Mayor Verano 2016-
-
Primera Final Invierno 2015-
Primera SemiFinal Invierno 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Primera Invierno 2015-
Amistoso-
Amistoso-
Primera Final Verano 2015-
Primera SemiFinal Verano 2015-
Primera SemiFinal Verano 2015-
Primera Liguilla Verano 2015-
Primera Liguilla Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Verano 2015-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
Primera Invierno 2014-
A - 10/12/14Amistoso-
-
A - 9/28/14-

Leagues
MAYOR
Seasons
4tos~IDA, 4tos~Vuelta, Amistoso, Campeon de Campeones, INVIERNO 2017-18, INVIERNO 2018-19, Mayor Invierno 2016, Mayor Liguilla Verano 2016, Mayor Tercer Lugar Verano 2016, Mayor Verano 2016, Mayor Verano 2017, Primera Invierno 2014, Primera Invierno 2015, Primera Liguilla 2014, Primera Liguilla Verano 2015, Primera Liguilla Invierno 2015, Primera Verano 2014, Primera Verano 2015, Segunda Verano 2015, Verano 2018
DateHomeResultadosAwayHorario
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
119142344202444
31810443728936
420103759342533
12156272727020
13156182225-319
151633102345-2212
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
11917204583753
219142347222544
318132351163541
41986539271230
7167182425-122
9145182729-216
15140014545-400
PosClubJGEPGFGCDifePts
112110146123433
212100239132630
3125162330-716
4124171831-1313
5123271529-1411